Morning RewardMorningReward.com
Jackpot Wins

Guide

How to Get Free Coins in Jackpot Wins

Free Jackpot Wins coins come from official bonus links posted daily to Facebook at facebook.com/JackpotWinsSlotsNetmarble and Instagram at @jackpotwinsslots, the hourly Lobby bonus, Vicki's daily inbox gift, the daily Store Bonus, and daily coin gifts from Facebook friends.

2 min read5 stepsLast updated May 15, 2026

Reading the long way round? This Jackpot Wins guide has every step. For the gist, the Jackpot Wins FAQ is quicker. While you have it open, grab your free Jackpot Wins coins; Jackpot Wins posts fresh links all day long.

1
Step 1

Where do free Jackpot Wins coins come from?

SpinX Games distributes free coins through several channels: official Facebook and Instagram bonus links posted daily, the hourly Lobby bonus that resets each hour, Vicki's daily inbox gift, the daily Store Bonus, and coin gifts from Facebook friends. Morning Reward collects every official Jackpot Wins bonus link the moment it goes live so you have them in one place.

2
Step 2

How long do Jackpot Wins coin links last?

Coin links from the official Jackpot Wins Facebook and Instagram pages expire within 24 to 48 hours of being posted. Claiming them on the same day SpinX Games posts them gives you the best chance of collecting before the window closes. An expired Jackpot Wins link will open the game but credit no coins.

3
Step 3

What is the hourly Lobby bonus?

The hourly Lobby bonus is a free coin reward available directly in the main game lobby that resets every hour. The coin amount escalates as you make progress in the game, making it more valuable the further you advance. Checking in every hour and tapping the bonus is the most frequent free coin source in Jackpot Wins.

4
Step 4

What is Vicki's daily gift?

Vicki is an in-game character in Jackpot Wins who delivers a daily coin gift to your in-game Inbox. Log in every day and open the Inbox tab to claim it before it resets. Vicki's gift is easy to miss because it does not pop up automatically on launch, so checking your Inbox each session ensures you never skip a day.

5
Step 5

Does Jackpot Wins have promo codes or gift codes?

No. Jackpot Wins does not run a public promo-code or gift-code redemption system. Any site advertising Jackpot Wins promo codes or gift codes is not affiliated with SpinX Games. All official free coin distribution happens through the Facebook and Instagram pages and in-game sources like the hourly bonus, Vicki's gift, and the Store Bonus.

Free coins in Jackpot Wins: the details that matter

The numbers behind the Jackpot Wins steps above, from what a link is worth to how long you have to claim it.

How much are Jackpot Wins coins worth?

A single free coins link in Jackpot Wins is typically worth Varies by post. Stacked across every Jackpot Wins source, hourly Lobby bonus + daily Store Bonus + Vicki's gift + Facebook links. A new Jackpot Wins account also starts with a welcome bonus of 40M coins, usually the single biggest drop you will see. For comparison, buying Jackpot Wins coins outright runs $0.99 - $99.99 a pack, which is why claiming the free links is the habit worth building.

How often do Jackpot Wins links drop, and how long do they last?

SpinX Games posts coin links to the official Jackpot Wins Facebook and Instagram pages daily, typically 1 to 2 posts per day. Jackpot Wins does not run a public promo-code system. Jackpot Wins links expire quickly, usually within a day or two. That makes the freshest Jackpot Wins links the safest bets: claiming from the top of the feed rather than the bottom is what separates a link that credits from one that shows an error.

More Jackpot Wins guides

Looking for quick answers instead? Browse the Jackpot Wins FAQ or see our tips.

Worth adding to your daily round

Jackpot Wins comes from SpinX Games, the studio also behind Cash Club Casino, Cash Frenzy Casino and Jackpot Crush. Sibling games tend to share the same daily-gift habits, so adding them to your morning round costs nothing. You can see every SpinX Games game we track in one place.

For more casino slots, DoubleDown Casino, Heart of Vegas and House of Fun all keep a daily links page like this one. Browse all the casino slots games to see the full field.